Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 116
     Profile contains photos: 57
     In Memory: 6
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 5
     Military Service: 4
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 116    Newest Members: 116    Latest Comments: 1  


Chris Abatgis   
Scot Andrus (195 E. Park Manor Dr. )
Susan Armstrong (Bromberg)    
Alan Barr   
Reuben Barrett    
Lisa Barthel (Venne)    
Rick Beard (7915 Davis Drive)   
Chrissy Beavers (Paterson)   
Larry Benwell (2396 Wescreek)
Molly Berger Shaikewitz    
Phil Bernstein  
Laura Blaustein (Cahn)   
Andy Blumenfeld    
Paul Bohlmann    
Meirah Borstein Albinder (Po Box 590 …)
William Boudoures (24 Ellsworth Lane)  
Michele Broddon (Lux)  
Scott Brotherton  
Alison Brown  
Catherine Brown (Lewis)    
Dolores Burke-King (6618 Hauser)   
Marc Buxton (2307 W. Montana St. 1st Fl. )
Howard Evan Canfield (325 S. I…)   
Jeannie Citerman (Citerman-…)    
Laura Clark   
Julie Colson Sommerich (1066 Briarbrae)
Tom Coscia  
Anne Cosgrove (Stuckel)   
Mark Critchfield (7900 Gannon Avenue)  
Ellen Cruvant Lerner (4336 Glenaire)
Mike Cunningham    
Robin Desimone (Cosgrove)    
Keith Dubinsky (1233 Hopkins Street)
Matthew Durham  
Pat Edwards (2033 Hiawatha Avenue)
Tim Erblich   
Kimball Estes (2137 Gray Avenue)
Diane Fadem (Packman)   
Steve Frank (9 Winfield Pointe…)   
Eric Gamble  
Mark Gamble   
Suha Ghattas (4101 Reynosa Drive)  
Steve Gilbert (160 Standish Road)
Cora Glenn (531 N. Central Avenue)
Paula Goldberg (165 Burling…)    
Ellen Goldman   
Mark Graudin (7920 Oakdale Street)
Pat Greeves (8839 Burton Avenue)
Jeff Grimes   
Jennifer Hall   
Karen Hardin Moore (6342 San Bonita)
Richard Hereford (6163 McPherson)
Lynn Hirsch (Friedman)   
Michael Hoffman   
Martha Honey   
Troy Hopper (532 Bartram Road)
Craig Hovda    
Amy Ivey (Varble)    
Frank Jones  
Claire Juzwicki Wells (63 Sunnyhill C…)
Susan Kalishman (Goldberg)    
Frank Kellam   
Julie Kennedy Lynch (Lynch)  
Peter Kieffer   
Greg Kiger    
Robert Kreutz (11205 Monte Carlo Drive)
Gary Lazaroff   
Melanie Lee Cross (23666 Latana Court)
Terry Lemon Cooch (964 Placid C…)   
Jonathan Lite   
Tom Losse   
Nancy Lubowitz    
Jerry Lucas (1442 Hawthorn Place)
Andrew Lyss (1 Valley Lane)   
David Makovsky (916 Clintwood Drive)
Gail Manne (Abbott)   
Liz Maune (Murphy)   
Michael McCormick    
Ellen McDonald   
Ellen McDonald
Susie McDonnell Keith (754 …)    
Pat McKay (8917 S. Swan Circle)
Emily McMahon (203 South Royal Street)
David Mehl   
Cynthia Meiners (13014 Tapawingo Place)
Nancy Mendelsohn-Horvath (6…)    
Joe Meyer (19343 Ossenfort Court)   
Nancy Milius Planells    
Debbie Miller (Ross)   
Teddy Moog  
Pam Moore   
Guy Morriss (2102 W. 69th Terrace)
Matt Murrey   
Mike Murrey (4825 Fair Elms Avenue)   
Brenda Nelson (444 Coronado Drive)   
Joe Niehoff    
Gary Nuell (843 Euclid St. )    
Franzi Nussbaum (5402 Blow Street)
Peter O'Fallon (621 Cynthia…)    
Kate Oldham    
Christine Ostapowicz (Wendy)   
Rona Pasternak   
Jamie Paul (P. O. Box 5534)
Kathy Paull (Schweich)   
Hilary Perkins   
Bob Pierce   
Sharon Pocost  
Jennifer Price (21 Ozone Avenue #21)
Susan Prince (Prince Barron)  
Steve Prstojevich    
Jerrold Rabushka (P. O. Box 221012)   
Lisa Ratican   
Mary Louise Rau (Streett)  
Desi Rawdon (2540 Judah)
Jim Redington (2705 Ne 70th Street)
Dave Reynolds  
Nina Rosenthal Knight    
John Ross   
Mary Anne Rothberg (145 Cen…)    
Lesli Sandler (Cattan)    
Keith Schmelder (2041 Autumn Wood Drive)
Daniel Schmitt   
David Schwartz    
Kathy Schweich (Margolis)    
Tom Schweich (7144 Wydown)
Christy Schweig (Wall)   
Jim Seldin (15 Rio Vista)
Jocelyn Senior (Senior)    
Dorothy Shaw (Jones)   
David Shopper    
Cindy Sides Flottmann   
Phil Simon    
Tom Sneed   
Alison Sondhaus Carroll (Carroll)   
Marvin Sonnenschein   
Nathan Soule    
Judy Spasser (Spasser)  
Linda Stein   
Louis Stiffelman    
Brad Stiritz    
Marie Sutera Woodruff (158007 Baro…)  
Michael Taibleson    
Steve Tamsky (2540 Judah)
Michael Tatkow   
Bob Tibbles   
Evan Toft   
Liz Travis-Harry (14961 Rutland…)   
Steve Voss (23912 Pratt Rd)    
Catherine Walsh (Walsh-Petrosky)   
Joel Wendt    
Matt Wette    
David Widdicombe (110 Lea Meadows)
Philip Willmann    
Frank Wipfler (145 Whispering Oaks Drive)
Dan Wool (608 Paris)
Meredith Wright (2075 S Madison)  
Nancy Yawitz  
Matt Zahradka     
Dan Zimmerman   

Guest Members

Terri Deater (Johanson)
Jeff Frelich (Frelich)  
David Schiff

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.